Placement History

Placement Log

Sl. No
Name
Batch
Company
1
A M Riswana
B Tech CSE
FACE Academy
2
A Sai Lakshmi
B Tech CSE
Prevalent AI
3
A.M.Riswana
B Tech CSE
Good Bits
4
Abhijith T A
B Tech CSE
Claysis
5
Adarsh Jose
B Tech CSE
CRS Technologies
6
Ajay P Victor
B Tech CSE
Wipro
7
Ajay P Victor
B Tech CSE
IVTL Infoview
8
Ajay P Victor
B Tech CSE
Q-Burst
9
Ajula Anandh
B Tech CSE
Padath Infotech
10
Albert Antony
B Tech CSE
Experion
11
ANJANA UDAYAKUMAR
B Tech CSE
Seqato software solutions
12
ARJUN M
B Tech CSE
Federal Bank
13
ARLIN ANTONY
B Tech CSE
UST Global
14
ARLIN ANTONY
B Tech CSE
Silverlink Technology Pvt Ltd
15
Arshad M P
B Tech CSE
AOT Technologies
16
Dibinlal T P
B Tech CSE
SEQUATO
17
Dibinlal T P
B Tech CSE
Gadgeon
18
Fathima Marjana
B Tech CSE
Claysis
19
Gokuldas VR
B Tech CSE
One Team Solutions
20
Jishnu P Dileep
B Tech CSE
Technovia Info Solutions
21
Joyal Jose
B Tech CSE
Appxart
22
KURUP ANJALI RAVINDRA
B Tech CSE
Quest Global
23
Lijas H
B Tech CSE
Technovia Info Solutions
24
Manikandan Vijayan
B Tech CSE
Experion
25
MANU MOHAN K M
B Tech CSE
Empay Software Solutions
26
MARY SILFA MODEST S N
B Tech CSE
TCS
27
Nabeel P Mahin
B Tech CSE
Interland Technology Services
28
NEENU MURALI
B Tech CSE
Senseedge
29
NISHARA SUBAIR
B Tech CSE
Fragomen
30
Nivea C M
B Tech CSE
Poornam Infovision
31
Pranav M S
B Tech CSE
Technovia Info Solutions
32
Praseetha Prakash
B Tech CSE
Infosys
33
SAFEER A
B Tech CSE
TCS
34
Sangeeth S Nair
B Tech CSE
FACE Academy
35
Sangeeth S Nair
B Tech CSE
Ikyam Solutions
36
SANGEETH S NAIR
B Tech CSE
FACE Academy
37
Sanumon K
B Tech CSE
Claysis
38
SANUMON K
B Tech CSE
Arcad World Technologies, Dubai
39
SEETHALEKSHMI K S
B Tech CSE
Infozign Technologies
40
SINTO V JOSEPH
B Tech CSE
Spawoz technologies
41
Sivaprasad K
B Tech CSE
Interland Technology Services
42
Sneha
B Tech CSE
UST Global
43
SREELAKSHMI K N
B Tech CSE
EK Technologies
44
Sruthi.T.R
B Tech CSE
Technovia Info Solutions
45
Sruthy T R
B Tech CSE
Technovia Info Solutions
46
Suhail
B Tech CSE
Spawoz technologies
 
 
 
Cinesoft Pvt Ltd
47
SULFATH G
B Tech CSE
EY Technologies
48
Vaisakh K C
B Tech CSE
Interland Technology Services
49
Vaisakh K C
B Tech CSE
Infosys
50
Vaisakh K C
B Tech CSE
Gadgeon
51
Veena R
B Tech CSE
Experion
52
VINAY N
B Tech CSE
Ndimensionz
53
LEKSHMIRAJ M R
B Tech CSE
UST Global
54
Anandu Krishnan
B Tech ECE
Poornam Infovision
55
Nithin Thomas
B Tech ECE
Technovia Info Solutions
56
Parvathy Sasidharan
B Tech ECE
Sutherland
57
Rahul Radhakrishnan
B Tech ECE
Latome
58
Rasha Fathima P K
B Tech ECE
Technovia Info Solutions
59
Rizwin Antony
B Tech ECE
Robo Inventions
60
Rulshid
B Tech ECE
Robo Inventions
61
Sabith M
B Tech ECE
Technovia Info Solutions
62
Sandra Pradeep
B Tech ECE
Asimov Robotics
63
Sanjana Muraleedharan
B Tech ECE
inode software development
64
Sanjo.T.Varghese
B Tech ECE
Credence Technologies
65
Sarath Chandran
B Tech ECE
FACE Academy
66
Sarath K
B Tech ECE
I3 Technologies
67
Sreelekshmy K S
B Tech ECE
Infosys
68
Aneesha C S
B Tech CSE
LCC Campus
69
Sahla K A
B Tech CSE
Poornam Infovision
70
Albin A G
B Tech CSE
Techwyse
71
Jincy E P
B Tech CSE
Student of Fortune
72
Jibin
B Tech CSE
Hashroot Technologies
73
Arun Rameshan
B Tech CSE
Armia
© 2019 College of Engineering Cherthala.