PLACEMENT STATISTICS

placement log

Sl. No
Name
Batch
Company
1
ADARSH P V
B.Tech CSE
Navgathi marine Design and Constructions , Kalamaserry
2
AISWARYA MURALEEDHARAN
B.Tech CSE
Techgensia Technologies , Infopark ,Pallipuram ,Cherthala
3
AJITHMAL DEVE D K
B.Tech CSE
Claysys Technologies , Infopark ,Pallipuram ,Cherthala
4
AKHIL K T
B.Tech CSE
Qworks , Trivandrum
5
AKHIL UNNI
B.Tech CSE
EY , Trivandrum
6
ALISHA ROSE JOSE
B.tech CSE
Wipro
7
ALISHA ROSE JOSE
B.Tech CSE
Ernst and Young
8
Anamika
B.Tech CSE
Ernst and Young
9
ANARGHA GANAGDHARAN
B.tech CSE
Think and Learn
10
ANARGHA GANGADHARAN
B.Tech CSE
Unisys, Bangalore
11
ANEETA ISSAC
B.Tech CSE
EY , Trivandrum
12
ANEGHA S BABU
B.Tech CSE
UST global, tvm
13
ANJU ANIL
B.Tech CSE
Peral Global Solutions
14
ANJU ANIL
B.Tech CSE
Pearl Global Solutions , Kakkanad
15
ANJU S
B.Tech CSE
KSDP , Alappuzha
16
ANU P B
B.Tech CSE
KSUM,Techno Park TVM
17
ANU P B
B.Tech CSE
Qworks, Trivandrum
18
ANULAKSHMI
B.Tech CSE
EY , Trivandrum
19
ARATHI THILAKARAJ
B.Tech CSE
KSDP , Alappuzha
20
ASWIN K M
B.Tech CSE
Chillr
21
ASWIN K M
B.Tech CSE
Truecaller
22
CHINNU S
B.Tech CSE
Capgemini . Chennai
23
CHRISTY ANTONY
B.Tech CSE
Cochin Shipyard
24
DEEPA K M
B.Tech CSE
Cloudza
25
DEEPA K M
B.Tech CSE
Cognizant , Chennai
26
GILL VARGHESE SAJAN
B.tech CSE
Experion
27
INDUKLEKA
B.tech CSE
Think and Learn
28
JEFFIN JACOB
B.Tech CSE
EY , Trivandrum
29
JITHIN M
B.Tech CSE
KSDP , Alappuzha
30
JUDY JOSPEH P
B.Tech CSE
shipyard, Kochi
31
K M SAMEERA
B.tech CSE
Wipro
32
KEERTHANA SHANTY
B.Tech CSE
Context Messaging Labs , Trivandrum
33
KEERTHI PRAKASH
B.Tech CSE
D-Inventions technologies India pvt. ltd, Trivandrum
34
KEERTHI VASUDEV
B.Tech CSE
Suntec
35
KRISHNAKUMAR P R
B.Tech CSE
Synergia
36
MANESH O M
B.Tech CSE
Crabist Innovation
37
MARY LIS JOSEPH
B.Tech CSE
Seqato
38
MEJO ELIYAS JOSE
B.Tech CSE
EY , Trivandrum
39
MUHAMMED NADIRSHA N K
B.Tech CSE
Ernst and Young
40
PRIYANKA S
B.Tech CSE
Navgathi marine Design and Constructions , Kalamaserry
41
RESHMA REJI
B.Tech CSE
Kinfra, Tvm
42
RIBIN ROY
B.Tech CSE
EY Ernakulam
43
SAFEENA ASHRAF
B.Tech CSE
Muzrisi Softech , Kaloor
44
SAJAN RAJU
B.Tech CSE
Sea Sense Technologies
45
SAMEERA K M
B.Tech CSE
Wipro Kochi
46
SHEETHAL K S
B.Tech CSE
Silver Link Technologies
47
SONA JOSE
B.Tech CSE
Software Incubator, Technopark
48
SREENIVAS S NAIK
B.tech CSE
Claysys
49
SUDHARSHAN M
B.Tech CSE
Apple India Pvt Ltd
50
SURJITH S MENON
B.tech CSE
Claysys
51
TILESH P T
B.Tech CSE
CBA Life Care
52
TINESH K PRADEEP
B.Tech CSE
systalent softwares pvt lmtd
53
VIJAYASREE V
B.Tech CSE
EY , Trivandrum
54
VISHNU BOSE
B.tech CSE
Claysys
55
Aiswarya
B.tech ECE
TechGentsia
56
Anegha
B.tech ECE
TechGentsia
57
ANN JOSE
B.tech ECE
CGI
58
GOPIKA GOPINATH
B.tech ECE
V-Guard
59
JISMAL JAMAL
B.tech ECE
Gadgeon
60
KARTHIKLAL
B.tech ECE
TechGentsia
61
Mekha
B.tech ECE
TechGentsia
62
NEHA JOY
B.tech ECE
CGI
63
REEMA THOMAS
B.tech ECE
Neona Embedded System
64
SREELAKSHMI PRAKASH
B.tech ECE
Wipro
65
Ajesh M
B.techCSE
Cankado
66
Anjali Krishna
B.tech CSE
Aster, Dubai
67
Aswin G Sugunan
B.tech CSE
Bajaj Finserv
68
Revathy Gopidas
B.tech CSE
Accountant @ Chengannur credits and Investments
69
Santhi M R
B.tech CSE
ICICI prudential
70
Sruthy Simon
B.tech CSE
Pacifical
71
Nitin Suresh
B.tech CSE
Dazeworks
© 2019 College of Engineering Cherthala.